Ambassador Alumni

Patricia M. Bavoso
Office of Development
Barbara R. Bell
Facilities Finance and Administrative Services
Daniel A. Bennett
Athletics
Marianna L. Bogucki
Conference and Event Services
Maria L. Bohn
Community-Based Learning Initiative, Office of the Dean of the College
Laurel M. Cantor
Office of Communications
Laura B. Carlson
Design and Construction
Laura Cerrito
Real Estate Development
Valerie C.M. Ching
Office of the Provost
Susan M. Coburn
Council of Humanities/Society of Fellows
Andy Cofino
Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, Transgender Center
Chuck C. Crosby
Woodrow Wilson School
Jessica H. Dağcı
Marquand Library
Laura I. Darrell
Office of the Vice President for Facilities
Robert E. Eich
Andlinger Center for Energy and the Environment
Robert A. Estok
Site Protection
Sara Evans
Office of the Dean of Undergraduate Students
Erin E. Graham
Office of the President
Maria Grandinette
Library Preservation
Peter M. Green
Library- Technical Services
Sara M. Gruppo
Pace Center
Whitney L. Henry
Office of the VP for Finance and Treasurer
Robyn Howard
Butler Residential College
Sarah E. Jackson
Andlinger Center for Energy and the Environment
Kathleen K. Jones
Design and Construction
Monique D. Joseph
Stanley J. Seeger '52 Center for Hellenic Studies
Alexander M. Karels
Office of the University Architect
Cindy B. Keith
Non-Shop Expenses, Facilities
B. Rose Kelly
Woodrow Wilson School
Morgan E. Kelly
Office of Communications
Brett C. Lawrence
Office of the Vice President for University Services
Emily C. Lawrence
Department of Politics
Jacqueline Leighton
Davis International Center
Abigail S. Levin
Office of the Vice President for University Services
Sarah W. Major
Housing and Real Estate Services
Cole K. Maloney
Grounds and Building Maintenance
Olivia D. Martel
Office of the Dean of the Graduate School
Gwen E. McNamara
Pace Center for Civic Engagement
Erin A. Metro
Community and Regional Affairs
Kevin W. Miller
Operations and Planning, Office of Information Technology
Annie S. Mingle
Department of Psychology and Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Brian C. Monsen
Athletics
Dawn M. Morton
Career Services
Sandra L. Moskovitz
The McGraw Center
Ruth A. Palmer
Center for Jewish Life
Jennifer Paslowski
Forbes Residential College
Anthony L. Pezzicola
Grounds and Building Maintenance
Min Pullan
Office of Communications
Jill F. Ray
Department of Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering
Rena Rigos
Architecture Department
Karen L. Rolston
Admission
Sarah Salati Bavuso
Dining Services
Jane M. Sanchez Swain
Pace Center
Lidia Santarelli
Library- Technical Services
Carlos M. Santos
Firestone Library
Judy A. Schedneck
Near Eastern Studies
Scott B. Sepsy
Engineering and Construction
Natalie W. Shivers
Office of the University Architect
Elizabeth A. Smolinski
Office of Information Technology
Dianne D. Spatafore
Campus Club, Office of the Dean of Undergraduate Students
Amy L. Spears
Office of Development
Kristin M. Stuart
Public Safety
Sandra C. Sussman
Pace Center for Civic Engagement
Cynthia L. Suter
Office of the Vice President for Facilities
Randee I. Tengi
Princeton Neuroscience Institute
Barbara H. Valenza
Print and Mail Services
Sarah R. Van Cleve
Admission
Robert S. Van Schaick
Housing and Real Estate Services
Marguerite D. Vera
Venue Services, University Services
Sandra M. Voelcker
Program in Gender and Sexuality Studies
Holly P. Welles
Princeton Environmental Institute
Cynthia B. Wellmon
Development Operations